Search Directory:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Printable Directory
|
|
Name
|
Department
|
Titles
|
Contact Info
|
Abendroth, Kyle
|
|
Lake of the Woods ISD#390
|
(701) 818-0266
|
abraham, Matthew
|
|
Albany ISD#745
|
|
Adair, Mike
|
|
Legacy Services Corporation
|
(612) 281-5909
|
Adamson, Joe
|
|
Austin ISD#492
|
(507) 460-1929
|
Adkins, Jake
|
|
Tremco Inc.
|
(952) 465-8113
|
Agate, Derrick
|
|
United Bus Sales Inc,.
|
(612) 716-1776
|
Agrimson, Nick
|
|
Rushford-Peterson ISD
|
|
Ahlstrom, Mike
|
|
Orono ISD # 278
|
|
Aker, Mitch
|
|
Professional Wireless Communications
|
952-746-2500
|
Albinson, Paul
|
|
CenterPoint Energy
|
(612) 321-4323
|
Albright, Scott
|
|
Winona Area Public Schools
|
(507) 458-9063
|
Alexander, Jared
|
|
Bertha-Hewitt ISD
|
(281) 924-2500
|
Allen, Timothy
|
|
T & K Outdoors, Inc.
|
(218) 759-2376
|
Allhiser, Jim
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
|
Almquist, Terry
|
|
Waconia ISD#110
|
952-856-4511
|
Amato, Joel
|
|
State of Minnesota
|
(651) 284-5137
|
Amundson, Pete
|
|
Battle Lake Schools
|
(320) 528-7404
|
Amundson, Tony
|
|
Twin City Garage Door
|
(925) 894-8500
|
Anderson, Dan
|
|
University of Minnesota
|
(612) 626-5838
|
Anderson, Dave
|
|
Metropolitan Mechanical Contractors
|
507-424-9096
|
Anderson, Doug
|
|
Fergus Falls Public Schools
|
|
Anderson, Eric
|
|
Midwest Rubber
|
(763) 286-4510
|
Anderson, Jami
|
|
H & B Specialized Products
|
(952) 698-5780
|
Anderson, Jay
|
|
Dock & Door Tec
|
(651) 792-5446
|
Anderson, Mike
|
|
Muskox
|
(218) 288-1905
|
Anderson, Paul
|
|
Big Lake Schools
|
7632600013
|
Anderson, Sean
|
|
Fergus Falls Public Schools
|
(218) 731-5892
|
Andrist, Jake
|
|
Retrofit Companies
|
(507) 455-2181
|
Angell, Cole
|
|
State Supply Company
|
(612) 230-0990
|
Anonby, Carrie
|
|
Faribault ISD#656
|
5073336032
|
Appel, Jake
|
|
Merit Building Enclosure Systems
|
(507) 780-0117
|
Arbogast, Bryan
|
|
Interrmediate District #287
|
(763) 550-7163
|
Arendt, Darin
|
|
BSI Mechanical
|
(763) 656-7758
|
Arenz, Chris
|
|
Gordian
|
(612) 214-8503
|
Arthurs, Jeff
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
763) 391-7197
|
Arthurs, Joe
|
|
Retired Members
|
(218) 969-4474
|
Asfeld, Ashley
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 323-4270
|
Athmann, Jeffrey
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
(763) 315-7900
|
Auld, Cindy
|
|
Honeywell Building Technologies
|
(612) 597-3543
|
Aulwes, Richard
|
|
St. Michael-Albertville ISD#885
|
(763) 242-3705
|
Ausing, Aaron
|
|
Wold Architects & Engineers
|
(651) 227-7773
|
Autry, Norm
|
|
Davis Mechanical Systems, Inc.
|
(507) 854-3654
|
Baars, Jay
|
|
FourMation Sales
|
(763) 420-6900
|
Babou, Matt
|
|
North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD#622
|
(651) 748-7528
|
Bachman, Marc
|
|
St. Peter ISD#508
|
(507) 931-2139
|
Baden, Robert
|
|
Lakeville ISD#194
|
(612) 444-6064
|
Bahr, Dave
|
|
Hiller Commercial Floors
|
(507) 254-6858
|
Bahr, Emily
|
|
|
(866) 774-5433 x13
|
Bahr, Max
|
|
Hiller Commercial Floors
|
|
Baker, Dave
|
|
Door Service Company of the Twin Cities
|
(651) 747-4248
|
Balsiger, Alex
|
|
Kraus-Anderson
|
|
Barbosa, Leah
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(507) 328-4400
|
Barlage, Keith
|
|
Princeton ISD#477
|
(763) 389-6187
|
Barrie, Bernie
|
|
Hallberg Engineering Inc.
|
(651) 748-1100
|
Barry, Lisa
|
|
GOJO Industries, Inc.
|
(216) 513-9790
|
Barthel, Lance
|
|
Batteries Plus Bulbs St. Cloud
|
(320) 230-2000
|
bartness, brandon
|
|
Austin ISD#492
|
(507) 460-1927
|
Bass, Dalton
|
|
Hills-Beaver Creek ISD 671
|
|
Bauer, Jason
|
|
Frazee Vergas ISD
|
(218) 334-3181 x 510
|
Bauer, Lori
|
|
Climate Markers Inc.
|
(763) 786-5999
|
Bauer, Marissa
|
|
SafetyFirst Specialty Contracting, Inc.
|
(320) 493-1877
|
Beach, Randy
|
|
Ancom Communications, Inc.
|
952-808-0033
|
Beatty, Carl
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0356
|
Becker, Jake
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(952) 688-3793
|
Becker, Katie
|
|
JLG Architects
|
605-271-2990
|
Beckstead, Kyle
|
|
Park and Play USA
|
(701) 515-0022
|
Bednar, Steve
|
|
Rocori ISD#750
|
|
Belde, Joe
|
|
Holy Spirit Church & School
|
(651) 698-3353
|
Bellfield, Terrell
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
(952) 975-7126
|
Benitez, Jorge
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Bennett, Steve
|
|
Lake Benton Schools
|
507-828-6875
|
Benoit, Donald
|
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice ISD#47
|
(320) 258-1990
|
Benson, Paul
|
|
Kraft Mechanical
|
(651) 773-9000
|
Benson, Paul
|
|
Peterson Sheet Metal
|
|
Berg, Zachary
|
|
North Branch Area Schools
|
(651) 674-1091
|
Berger, Pete
|
|
MN Department of Commerce-State Energy Office
|
651 539-1850
|
Berghuis, Brad
|
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice ISD#47
|
(320) 258-1990
|
Bergman, Adam
|
|
Muskox
|
(218) 288-1905
|
Bergman, Glen
|
|
G & B Environmental, Inc.
|
(952) 469-3024
|
Bergstrom, Paul
|
|
H2I Group
|
612.963.5266
|
Bernard, Meghan
|
|
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights ISD#197
|
(651) 403-7324
|
Bernier, Chris
|
|
Twin City Hardware
|
(651) 731-7182
|
Berning, Scott
|
|
Super Set Tile & Stone
|
(763) 999-5952
|
Bianco, Joann
|
|
Alexandria ISD#206
|
|
Bichler, Jason
|
|
St. Michael-Albertville ISD#885
|
(763) 464-1307
|
Biloff, Rachel
|
|
Northland Fire Protection
|
(218) 829-5969
|
Birks, Jeff
|
|
Elevated Surface Cleaning
|
218-820-5544
|
Bisek, Tim
|
|
Waconia ISD#110
|
(952) 442-0657
|
Bishop, Margaret
|
|
|
6416407145
|
Blair, Josh
|
|
Stewart D Walker Inc
|
(763) 229-2458
|
Blake, Jeff
|
|
St. Michael-Albertville ISD#885
|
(612) 221-6602
|
Blanchette, Andrea
|
|
Terrsacon Consultants
|
(763) 489-3127
|
Blanchette, Brian
|
|
Dock & Door Tec
|
(612) 432-7901
|
Blechinger, Mike
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 425-4013
|
Blight, Shawn
|
|
Hibbing ISD#701
|
(218) 208-0845
|
Blodgett, Logan
|
|
Bituminous Roadways, Inc.
|
(651) 287-6050
|
Bloom, Ari
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
|
Bly, Tim
|
|
LeRoy-Ostrander School
|
|
Bode, Russell
|
|
Goodridge Schools
|
(218) 369-8177
|
Bodin, Scott
|
|
Carlton ISD#93
|
(218) 384-9773
|
Boeding, Ben
|
|
Minnesota Sodding Company
|
(612) 272-9958
|
Boelter, Brian
|
|
BLB Consulting
|
(612) 599-7639
|
Boerem, Kyle
|
|
Chisago Lakes ISD#2144
|
651-213-2009
|
Bohland, Richard
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 592-7092
|
Boland, Mike
|
|
North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD#622
|
(651) 748-7524
|
Boldt, Joe
|
|
Mohawk Group
|
(612) 443-7307
|
Bolin, Brett
|
|
|
(612) 668-0359
|
Boman, Troy
|
|
Siemens Industry Inc.
|
(701) 517-0121
|
Bonde, Mark
|
|
Parallel Technologies
|
(952) 278-1344
|
borchardt, Michael
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(952) 226-8007
|
Borg, Chris
|
|
Red Lake ISD#38
|
(218) 368-7579
|
Borns, Kent
|
|
Corporate Mechanical
|
(763) 533-3070
|
Bot, Chuck
|
|
SafetyFirst Specialty Contracting, Inc.
|
|
Bouchie, Russ
|
|
Deer River ISD #317
|
(218) 246-2016
|
Bourgeois, Paul
|
|
Minnetonka ISD#276
|
(952) 401-5024
|
Bowe, Brian
|
|
HD Supply
|
(952) 715-0856
|
Boyle, Shawn
|
|
Schwickert's Tecta America
|
(507) 387-3106
|
Bradford, Justin
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
952-226-0591
|
Braman, Rick
|
|
All State Communication
|
(612) 750-3900
|
Brandt, Chip
|
|
Mora ISD#332
|
(320) 679-6200
|
Brannan, Shawn
|
|
Automated Technologies
|
(320) 219-6578
|
Bratlie, Ronald
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Breeggemann, Mark
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
(612) 597-1473
|
Breitbach, Ryan
|
|
Breitbach Construction Co.
|
(320) 697-5525
|
Bremer, Rob
|
|
Knutson Construction
|
(763) 546-1400
|
Brewer, Tiffany
|
|
Park and Play USA
|
701-415-0878
|
Brittain, Will
|
|
Buckeye Cleaning Center
|
(952) 938-7222
|
Brookhart, Bill
|
|
MTI Distributing Inc.
|
(763) 592-5634
|
Brooks, Bryan
|
|
Cleveland ISD#391
|
(507) 931-5953x25
|
Brooks, John
|
|
Mitsubishi Electric Trane HVAC
|
(612) 360-3630
|
Brown, Bryan
|
|
Duluth ISD#709
|
|
Brown, Rob
|
|
Nexus Solutions LLC
|
(763) 201-8409
|
Brown, Travis
|
|
Egan Companies
|
(612) 685-7164
|
Bruder, Russell
|
|
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle ISD
|
(320) 732-2194
|
Bruegger, Landon
|
|
Knutson Construction
|
(763) 546-1400
|
Bruestle, Darrell
|
|
Signtex Inc.
|
(320) 260-3592
|
Bruns, Jason
|
|
Fridley ISD#14
|
(763) 502-5088
|
Bruun, Randy
|
|
Alexandria ISD#206
|
(320) 762-2141 x4303
|
Buchal, Greg
|
|
Larson Engineering, Inc.
|
(651) 481-9120
|
Buchanan, Pat
|
|
OperationsHERO
|
(919) 948-0842
|
Buchholz, Warren
|
|
Marshall ISD#413
|
(507) 929-2613
|
Buhman, Cliff
|
|
Inspec Inc.
|
(763) 546-3434
|
Burch, Drew
|
|
Pro-Tec Design
|
(612) 516-4372
|
Burrett, Tim
|
|
Facility Health Solutions - Walkway Minnesota
|
(320) 250-1121
|
Burt, Bill
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(507) 328-4505
|
Burton, Tim
|
|
Centennial ISD#12
|
(763) 792-6016
|
Busse, Kirk
|
|
Cargo Protectors
|
(320) 202-6567
|
Butcher, Ryan
|
|
Dilworth Glyndon Felton ISD 2164
|
|
Butler, Shane
|
|
Kraus-Anderson
|
(612) 332-7281
|
Butterfield, Holly
|
|
North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD#622
|
(651) 748-7521
|
Buttweiler, Tim
|
|
Fridley ISD#14
|
(763) 502-5608
|
Cadotte, Tristen
|
|
J. F. Ahern Co.
|
(715) 233-2458
|
Cariveau, Dillon
|
|
FLR Sanders
|
(763) 633-1170
|
Carlson, Dave
|
|
Hopkins ISD#270
|
(612) 221-8102
|
Carlson, Ken
|
|
Grand Forks Public Schools
|
|
Carrison, John
|
|
Mountain Lake ISD
|
(507)822-6710
|
Carson, Dan
|
|
Yinghua Academy
|
(612) 408-8226
|
Carter, Scott
|
|
Hermantown Schools ISD #700
|
(218) 626-6003
|
Castle, Troy
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
|
Cecchini, Alex
|
|
Minnesota Department of Commerce
|
(651) 539-1707
|
Chambers, Joel
|
|
Ramy Turf
|
(507) 382-2225
|
Chambers, Katelyn
|
|
Wold Architects & Engineers
|
(651) 227-7773
|
Chelgren, Chad
|
|
Forest Lake Area Schools ISD#831
|
|
Cherne, Darin
|
|
Grand Rapids ISD#318
|
(218) 398-5562
|
Chicras, Paul
|
|
Legacy Services Corporation
|
(763) 712-5656
|
Child, Grace
|
|
Retired Members
|
612-961-6577
|
Chounard, John
|
|
Ulen-Hitterdal ISD
|
(218) 596-8834
|
Christensent, Paul
|
|
Moose Lake ISD #97
|
(218) 340-7605
|
Christian, Jacklyn
|
|
Paul Davis Restoration of Greater MSP
|
(651) 243-0737
|
Christianson, Mike
|
|
Minnesota School Safety Center
|
651-201-7093
|
Christofferson, Gordon
|
|
MN Department of Administration
|
(651) 201-2380
|
Chudecke, Dan
|
|
Mulcahy Company
|
(651) 686-8580
|
Churchill, Joe
|
|
Reinders
|
(763) 503-0200
|
Cielukowski, Stephen
|
|
Brothers Fire
|
(763) 441-2290
|
Clarin, Bob
|
|
SafetyFirst Specialty Contracting, Inc.
|
(651) 210-7038
|
Clarke, Bill
|
|
Hill City Schools
|
(218) 697-2394
|
Clarke, Brian
|
|
Fertile Beltrami Schools
|
(218) 945-6933
|
Clauson, Paul
|
|
Kenyon-Wanamingo ISD#2172
|
(507) 789-7023
|
Clayton, Samuel
|
|
Otuvy, Inc.
|
(801) 851-5669
|
Clemente, Scott
|
|
SERVPRO of Minnetonka
|
(952) 473-4837
|
Cleveland, Joel
|
|
Mulcahy Company
|
6516000264
|
Cleveland, Tony
|
|
Robbinsdale ISD#281
|
(612) 580-0224
|
Closson, Tracy
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 664-3839
|
Clouse, Brandon
|
|
Flex Fiber
|
(855) 268-7529
|
Coan, Mercedes
|
|
Service Cooperative
|
|
Cohan, Dorothy
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 663-0610
|
Cole, Greg
|
|
Anoka-Hennepin ISD#11
|
(763) 506-1175
|
Cole, Matt
|
|
FIELDTURF
|
(216) 339-5393
|
Coleman, Jacqui
|
|
InGensa, Inc.
|
952-222-3551
|
Collins, Ronald
|
|
Sweepx
|
(612) 735-2294
|
Combs, Bill
|
|
Combs & Associates, Inc.
|
(651) 271-0521
|
Commers, Katie
|
|
St. Paul Linoleum & Carpet Company
|
(952) 356-6674
|
Compo, Tony
|
|
Esko Public Schools
|
(218) 565-8249
|
Comstock, Mike
|
|
Mulcahy Company
|
(651) 686-8580
|
Connell, Pat
|
|
State Supply Company
|
(612) 456-0272
|
Cook, Edward
|
|
Edward H. Cook & Associates, P.A.
|
(612) 940-8177
|
Corrigan, Barbara
|
|
Xcel Energy
|
(320) 656-2434
|
Courtis, Dave
|
|
Stewart D Walker Inc
|
(763) 229-2458
|
Cowell, Lauren
|
|
Winona Area Public Schools
|
(507) 494-1073
|
Cowger, Matthew
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(320) 583-3508
|
Csizmadia, Sam
|
|
Kibble Equipment
|
(507) 387-8201
|
Cuevas, Manual
|
|
MCI Carpet One
|
(320) 253-5078
|
Dahl, Jon
|
|
Sure Stop Floor Safety Inc.
|
(763) 571-1769
|
Dahling, Thad
|
|
ISG
|
(507) 722-2980
|
Dalen, Ted
|
|
Grand Forks Public Schools
|
(701) 746-2220
|
Dalluge, Josh
|
|
Faribault ISD#656
|
(507) 333-6025
|
Dammann, Brent
|
|
Widseth
|
701-765-8005
|
Dammann, Jim
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
|
Daniel, Pete
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Danninger, Zack
|
|
Verkada
|
(801) 971-9894
|
Daschner, Michael
|
|
Janesville Waldorf Pemberton Schools
|
(507) 613-0709
|
Daun, Diane
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0329
|
Davey, Logan
|
|
Mobile Radio Engineering Inc.
|
(612) 743-7581
|
Davis, Laura
|
|
Glenville-Emmons ISD #2886
|
(507) 448-2889
|
De Vires, Peter
|
|
Tiny Mobile Robots
|
(952) 797-4669
|
Dean, Paul
|
|
Acoustics Associates, Inc.
|
(763) 544-8901
|
Degraef, Jeremy
|
|
Duluth ISD#709
|
218-336-8907
|
Dehmlow, Randy
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(612) 919-4595
|
Delacruz, Joe
|
|
St. Peter ISD#508
|
(507) 934-4210
|
Delaittre, Lisa
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 425-6307
|
Dellwo, Jim
|
|
Retired Members
|
(952) 707-2035
|
Denzer, Josh
|
|
Visitation School
|
(763) 226-8729
|
DeSchepper, William
|
|
American Door Works
|
(320) 253-1310
|
Detloff, Mary
|
|
MN Society of Professional Engineers
|
(651) 457-2347
|
Deutsch, Jon
|
|
Wayzata ISD#284
|
(763) 745-5150
|
Dewhirst, Rick
|
|
ALLEGION
|
(612) 801-1964
|
Dial, William
|
|
St. Francis ISD#15
|
|
Dice, Mitch
|
|
Xcel Energy
|
(952) 212-0052
|
Dickinson, Taylor
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
(218) 410-9521
|
Dirks, Randy
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Dirksen, Curt
|
|
MACCRAY ISD#2180
|
320-967-4281
|
Dirksen, Mike
|
|
Retired Members
|
(507) 451-6421
|
Dockendorf, Adam
|
|
Big Lake Schools
|
(763) 262-8291
|
Doering, Greg
|
|
St. Cloud ISD#742
|
320-370-8145
|
Domka, Tim
|
|
Orono ISD # 278
|
(612) 919-1803
|
Donahue, Brendan
|
|
SCR Incorporated
|
(218) 282-4337
|
Donovan, Kathleen
|
|
Metropolitan Mechanical Contractors
|
(612) 449-2281
|
Doose, Darwin
|
|
Buffalo Covenant Church
|
(763) 439-9866
|
Dorn, Lori
|
|
Brin Northwestern Glass Company
|
(612) 287-1541
|
Driste, Mark
|
|
ADT Commercial LLC
|
763.670.0798
|
Dudley, Steven
|
|
State of Minnesota
|
(507) 595-3313
|
Duevel, Tony
|
|
Royalton Schools
|
(320) 232-0464
|
Dufresne, Darrin
|
|
Ideal Energies
|
(612) 978-3011
|
Duijndam, Rob
|
|
Roseville ISD#623
|
(651) 775-9127
|
Dunnwald, Scott
|
|
KFI Engineers
|
(651) 771-0880
|
Duoos, Matt
|
|
HD Supply
|
(612) 803-7454
|
Durbahn, Paul
|
|
Albert Lea ISD#241
|
(507) 379-5359
|
Eagan, Andrew
|
|
Inspector+ by WNS
|
(952) 249-1999
|
Eaton, Phillip
|
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
(612) 867-5111
|
Edberg, Amanda
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
(763) 315-7900
|
Edelbach/Robert, Karyn
|
|
Goodhue ISD#253
|
(651) 923-4447x151
|
Edgar, Shane
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(504) 328-4431
|
Edsten, Kyle
|
|
Wold Architects & Engineers
|
(651) 227-7773
|
Edwards, Jesse
|
|
BSI Mechanical
|
(763) 784-8178
|
Eggenberger, Tayton
|
|
Restoration Systems, Inc.
|
(952) 368-0463
|
Ehrich, Greg
|
|
Premier Lighting
|
(651) 200-3330
|
Eifert, Joe
|
|
St. Francis ISD#15
|
(763) 213-1881
|
Eisenbacher, Mark
|
|
Retired Members
|
(763) 286-2168
|
Elam-Foote, Jody
|
|
LHB
|
|
Ellwein, Jonathan
|
|
Grand Forks Public Schools
|
(701) 213-3133
|
Elmer, James
|
|
United South Central ISD#2134
|
(507) 553-3134
|
Elwell, Lindsay
|
|
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Egan ISD#196
|
(651) 210-2438
|
Emery, Chad
|
|
St. Cloud ISD#742
|
(320) 370-6389
|
Emig, Tony
|
|
Elk River Schools
|
(612) 636-4687
|
Emkes, Noel
|
|
MACCRAY ISD#2180
|
|
Ender, Jason
|
|
Wabasha Kellogg ISD
|
(651) 565-3559 x 205
|
Engel, Jason
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(612) 221-8534
|
Engholm, Robert
|
|
Pequot Lakes Schools
|
(218) 851-3823
|
England, Michael
|
|
North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD#622
|
(651) 775-8810
|
Engler, Les
|
|
Minneota P:ublic Schools
|
(507) 872-6175
|
English, Craig
|
|
Faribault ISD#656
|
|
Epping, Zac
|
|
Kiefer U.S.A.
|
(224) 643-7636
|
Erickson, Doug
|
|
Midwest Machinery Company
|
(507) 259-2240
|
Erickson, Mathew
|
|
Ogilvie ISD#333
|
(320) 272-5025
|
ERickson, Tom
|
|
SERVPRO of Minnetonka
|
(952) 473-4837
|
Ericson, Steve
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
|
Ernst, Jerry
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(507) 328-4514
|
Euteneuer, Mark
|
|
St. Francis of the Lakes Catholic School
|
(218) 829-2344
|
Evans, Ben
|
|
Badger Public Schools
|
2185283201 ex208
|
Evenson, Lucas
|
|
Braun Intertec Corporation
|
(320) 232-0438
|
Evenson, Sherri
|
|
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle ISD
|
(320) 732-4644
|
Evenson, Travis
|
|
Kraus-Anderson
|
|
Evrard, Jeff
|
|
Summit Companies
|
(651) 251-1880
|
Faber, Cody
|
|
Alexandria ISD#206
|
(320) 762-2141 x4507
|
Fabian, Lowell
|
|
St. Charles ISD #858
|
(507) 254-8242
|
Fahey, Lisa
|
|
Mannington Commercial
|
(612) 749-5472
|
Fales, Sally
|
|
Shakopee ISD#720
|
(952) 496-5898
|
Farlinger, Jamie
|
|
Minnesota State Industries
|
(507) 985-2290
|
Farnan, Timothy
|
|
MN Pollution Control Agency/Prevention & Assistance Division
|
651-757-2348
|
Feenstra, Delbert
|
|
Knutson Construction
|
(507) 280-9788
|
Feist, Tim
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 998-0179
|
Feldewerd, Shawn
|
|
Melrose Schools
|
(320) 256-4224
|
Fenton, Mark
|
|
South St. Paul Public Schools
|
(651) 457-9431
|
Fernandez, Kevin
|
|
White Bear Lake ISD#624
|
(651) 407-7636
|
Ferrian, Mary
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
763-315-7908
|
Ferrian, Tim
|
|
Affinitech Inc.
|
(763) 370-7115
|
Fetcher, Paul
|
|
OperationsHERO
|
(919) 948-0842
|
Fichter, Carl
|
|
Techniques Inc.
|
(218) 242-2863
|
Finnegan, Matt
|
|
Finnegan Playground Adventures LLC
|
(952) 457-2950
|
Fisher, Ben
|
|
Egan Companies
|
|
Fisher, Jordan
|
|
Fisher Tracks, Inc.
|
(515) 432-3191
|
Fisher, Kyle
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
(952) 975-7124
|
Fitch, Darrin
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
|
Fitzgerald, John
|
|
Twin City Rotary
|
(612) 497-7185
|
Fladebo, Bruce
|
|
ServPro of St. Cloud
|
(320) 248-5400
|
Flaten, Jeff
|
|
Brainerd ISD#181
|
218-454-6575
|
Fleck, Darwin
|
|
Foley ISD#51
|
(320) 968-8409
|
Flicek, Brian
|
|
Flicek Welding
|
(651) 674-0699
|
Flier, Karl
|
|
|
|
Foley, Tom
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Folsom, Dan
|
|
Design Tree Engineering
|
(320) 227-0202
|
Fordyce, Tom
|
|
ACGC ISD#2396
|
(320) 244-4635
|
Forstner, Gabby
|
|
Mavo Systems, Inc.
|
(763) 788-7713
|
Fortman, Mark
|
|
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights ISD#197
|
(651) 403-7326
|
Fournier, Dave
|
|
Crosby Ironton ISD
|
(218) 537-0138
|
Fox, Michael
|
|
North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD#622
|
(651) 748-7537
|
Frank, Bob
|
|
MTI Distributing Inc.
|
(612) 877-0837
|
Fredeen, Mike
|
|
Chisholm ISD
|
(218) 421-8867
|
Freeland, Matt
|
|
Precision Concrete Cutting
|
(320) 444-7782
|
Freeman, Mike
|
|
Wold Architects & Engineers
|
(651) 227-7773
|
Fremstad, Matt
|
|
Wendel
|
(612) 332-1401
|
Friedrichs, Sue
|
|
Assured Security
|
|
Fuller, Dale
|
|
Lake of the Woods ISD#390
|
(218) 634-2735
|
Furman, Neil
|
|
State of Minnesota
|
(612) 214-1879
|
Furth, Rick
|
|
Martin Luther College
|
(507) 354-8221
|
Gallagher, Kyle
|
|
Waseca ISD#829
|
|
Gallagher, Melissa
|
|
Hopkins ISD#270
|
(952) 237-2041
|
Gallagher, Mike
|
|
Lakeville ISD#194
|
|
Garcia, Jorge
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
(962) 975-7660
|
Garcia Agoso, Kai
|
|
Alexandria ISD#206
|
|
Gardner, Kyle
|
|
State Supply Company
|
(612) 230-0995
|
Gardner, Russell
|
|
Holdingford ISD#738
|
(320) 237-6313
|
Garrison, Matt
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Garrison, Tyler
|
|
Fairmont ISD#2752
|
(507) 235-4127
|
Gauvin, Rob
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
952-975-8660
|
Gaylor, Alan
|
|
Red Wing Schools
|
(651) 380-9662
|
Gedrose, Colin
|
|
Detroit Lakes ISD#22
|
218-847-9271
|
Geiselman, Ana
|
|
Automated Logic
|
(612) 512-3709
|
Gellert, Bill
|
|
Northland Fire Protection
|
(218) 454-4222
|
Gemuenden, Adam
|
|
Mahtomedi ISD#832
|
(651) 407-2205
|
Gendron, Chris
|
|
Nardini Fire Equipment Co of ND
|
(612) 257-4304
|
George, Scott
|
|
Resource Training & Solutions
|
(320) 255-3236
|
Gephart, Peter
|
|
Center for Energy & Environment
|
612-244-2494
|
Gerster, Jen
|
|
IdentiSys Inc.
|
(651) 248-8344
|
Gibbs, Mark
|
|
St. Anthony-New Brighton ISD#282
|
(612) 706-1012
|
Gieser, Alan
|
|
Blue Earth ISD#2860
|
(507) 526-6501
|
Gill, Bruce
|
|
Retired Members
|
(651) 744-1800
|
Gillett, Greg
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(320) 583-7861
|
Gilliam, Ellie
|
|
Nexus Solutions LLC
|
(763) 219-3420
|
Givens, Shane
|
|
Spring Lake Park Schools
|
(763) 600-5053
|
Glad, Tyler
|
|
Hibbing ISD#701
|
(218) 208-0845 x6
|
Gobely, Tina
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 425-6305
|
Goke, Andy
|
|
Apadana Solar and Lighting
|
(612) 470-1393
|
Goldman, Joe
|
|
Southern Minnesota Education Consortium
|
(507) 857-1160 x5026
|
Goldy, Jeff
|
|
Hopkins ISD#270
|
(952) 988-4263
|
Gonsoski, David
|
|
State of Minnesota
|
(641) 247-3857
|
Gore, Matthew
|
|
G & B Environmental, Inc.
|
952-469-3024
|
Gorman, Larry
|
|
MTI Distributing Inc.
|
(612) 877-0830
|
Grad, John
|
|
NAC Mechanical & Electrical Services
|
(612) 490-9868
|
Grady, Gavin
|
|
Inspec Inc.
|
(763) 546-3434
|
Grandbois, David
|
|
Western Specialty Contractors
|
(612) 781-7100
|
Grandy, Dave
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Gravett, Tad
|
|
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley ISD#113
|
(218) 547-4214
|
Greenwaldt, Wade
|
|
Martin Luther College
|
507-766-1766
|
Griffin, Michael
|
|
Innovational Water Solutions, Inc.
|
6123933729
|
Griffith, Alex
|
|
Sourcewell
|
(218) 414-0444
|
Grimsley, Andrew
|
|
ETS Health
|
(612) 702-5186
|
Grosskopf, Tom
|
|
Facility Manager Pro
|
(608) 786-1215
|
Gruber, Craig
|
|
Little Falls Community Schools
|
(320) 616-2225
|
Guenther, Dan
|
|
Waubun Schools
|
|
Guinn, Dustin
|
|
Dustys Drain Cleaning dba North Anoka Plumbing
|
(763) 286-8741
|
Guinn, Tayler
|
|
Dustys Drain Cleaning dba North Anoka Plumbing
|
(763) 286-8741
|
Gunderson, Tom
|
|
Hallberg Engineering Inc.
|
(651) 748-1100
|
Gustafson, Cliff
|
|
Tarkett
|
952.451.8405
|
Gwin, Michelle
|
|
Retrofit Companies
|
(507) 461-6907
|
Hacker, Keri
|
|
Tremco Inc.
|
(507) 273-2689
|
Hadden, Paul
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(612) 226-0591
|
Hadley, Austen
|
|
Parkers Prairie Schools
|
(218) 535-5155
|
Hagberg, Cole
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
(952) 975-7513
|
Hagen, Brandon
|
|
Spartan Surfaces
|
(763) 238-3772
|
Hagen, Dave
|
|
Triton ISD#2125
|
(507) 418-7540
|
Hagen, Matthew
|
|
|
(715) 491-2470
|
Hahn, Paul
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(612) 963-5380
|
Hahn, Steve
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(320) 583-1097
|
Hale, Dennis
|
|
BLB Consulting
|
612-839-2542
|
Haley, Chad
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 425-7407
|
Hall, Doug
|
|
NCS Corporation
|
(612) 889-9470
|
Haller, Justin
|
|
Winona Area Public Schools
|
|
Hamand, Kenny
|
|
Pine Island ISD#255
|
|
Hamilton, Eric
|
|
Edina ISD#273
|
(952) 848-3999
|
Hamilton, Matthew
|
|
Belimo Aircontrols (USA), Inc.
|
|
Hamm, Seth
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
(952) 975-8060
|
Hanek, Jonna
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 645-3515
|
Hansen, Todd
|
|
Mounds View Public Schools ISD#621
|
(651) 621-6091
|
Hanson, Bruce
|
|
Monticello ISD#882
|
(763) 272-2091
|
Hanson, Don
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-7030
|
Hanson, Jeff
|
|
SCR Incorporated
|
(507) 345-8425
|
Hanson, Jessica
|
|
|
(320) 259-1679
|
Harding, Mike
|
|
Johnson Controls
|
(320) 241-4596
|
Harken, Bob
|
|
International Filteration Services
|
(612) 978-4756
|
Harken, Scott
|
|
Howard Technology Solutions
|
(763) 401-3230
|
Harri, Ben
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 744-6283
|
Harris, Kevin
|
|
Richfield ISD#280
|
|
Hart, Brendan
|
|
Henning Public Schools
|
(218) 583-2927
|
Hartman, Kristine
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 744-4921
|
Harty, Jamie
|
|
Albert Lea ISD#241
|
(507) 379-5164
|
Hase, Bill
|
|
|
(952) 857-9676
|
Haskin, Brian
|
|
|
(507) 624-0346
|
Hasson, Striker
|
|
Badger Public Schools
|
(218) 528-3201 x 208
|
Hauck, Brian
|
|
RM Cotton Company
|
|
Haugdahl, Brian
|
|
WL Hall Company
|
(612) 423-1662
|
Haugen, Dan
|
|
Minnesota State Industries
|
507.384.6770
|
Hauglid, Kai
|
|
Robbinsdale ISD#281
|
(651) 280-7967
|
Hayes, Joseph
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0330
|
Haynes, Tate
|
|
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights ISD#197
|
(651) 403-7375
|
Heckenlaible, Dale
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-7095
|
Hedrington, Courtney
|
|
Nora by Interface
|
(952) 836-4962
|
Hedrington, Zach
|
|
Philadelphia Commercial Flooring by Shaw
|
(651) 440-3143
|
Heide, Neil
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Heidebrink, Cody
|
|
Pipestone ISD#2689
|
|
Heidelberg, Hayley
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Heikkila, Mark
|
|
Peterson Sheet Metal
|
218-751-4502
|
Heinle, DJ
|
|
TKDA
|
(651) 292-4481
|
Held, Dan
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Helgeson, Roger
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(570) 664-3317
|
Heller, Bryan
|
|
CFS Interiors and Flooring
|
(651) 681-8100
|
Helppi, Tim
|
|
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose ISD#877
|
(763) 682-8773
|
Heltunen, John
|
|
Dassel Cokato ISD#466
|
(320) 286-4117
|
Henderson, Sean
|
|
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose ISD#877
|
(952) 707-2355
|
Hendrickson, Mark
|
|
Stephen Argyle Central Schools
|
(218) 289-0104
|
Henry, Kent
|
|
Kraus-Anderson
|
(612) 335-2784
|
Hentges, David
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
|
Hentges, Jessica
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
|
Herman, Nick
|
|
Webber Recreational Design Inc.
|
(612) 581-4754
|
Herman, Trent
|
|
ServiceMaster Professional Services
|
|
Hernandez, Jenna
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
|
Heskin, Ron
|
|
East Grand Forks Schools
|
(218) 793-2889
|
Hieb, Brandon
|
|
Marshall School Duluth
|
(218) 727-7266 x17
|
Hildebrandt, Kevin
|
|
ISG
|
507.387.6651
|
Hill, Douglas
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0153
|
Hill, Eric
|
|
|
(218) 256-8569
|
Hill, Tony
|
|
J & J Flooring Group
|
(763) 232-4419
|
Hillman, Patrick
|
|
Golden Spike Builders, LLC
|
(612) 991-9413
|
Hiltunen, Richard
|
|
|
(651) 744-1800
|
Hines, Scottie
|
|
Tessman Co.
|
(612) 743-1464
|
Hoag, Mike
|
|
Eveleth-Gilbert Public Schools
|
(218) 744-7700
|
Hoffmann, Andy
|
|
H+U Construction, Inc.
|
(952) 292-4833
|
Hoffmann, Scott
|
|
Hallberg Engineering Inc.
|
(651) 748-1100
|
Hofstad, Benji
|
|
Widseth
|
(218) 308-2612
|
Hogan, Tom
|
|
MN Department of Health
|
(651) 201-4605
|
Hogen, Scott
|
|
Mankato ISD#77
|
(507) 345-5311
|
Holm, Amy
|
|
Scan Air Filter Inc.
|
(952) 237-0317
|
Holm, Dave
|
|
Scan Air Filter Inc.
|
(952) 352-0911
|
Holm, Kevin
|
|
LHB
|
(218) 279-2417
|
Holm, Paul
|
|
Assured Security
|
(952) 400-2997
|
Holman, Joe
|
|
Insight Restoration
|
(763) 233-2365
|
Holmquist, Eugene
|
|
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle ISD
|
(320) 766-5678
|
Holsten, Tammy
|
|
Shakopee ISD#720
|
(952) 496-5758
|
Holt, Tom
|
|
International Falls ISD#361
|
(218) 283-2571 x185
|
Holum, Eric
|
|
Grand Forks Public Schools
|
(701) 741-0090
|
Honkola, Craig
|
|
Service Cooperative
|
(218) 428-8675
|
Hopko, Andy
|
|
Professional Turf & Renovation
|
7633705186
|
Horejsh, Jacob
|
|
Interrmediate District #287
|
|
Horkey, Don
|
|
DLR Group
|
(612) 977-3500
|
Horst, Dan
|
|
Verkada
|
(651) 214-5183
|
Hron, Justin
|
|
Greenway ISD#316
|
(218) 244-2451
|
Hrouda, Scott
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 744-1800
|
Hruby, Jason
|
|
Thief River Falls ISD #564
|
(218) 681-8711 x 525
|
Huber, John
|
|
Brooklyn Center Schools ISD #286
|
(763) 406-9200
|
Huehn, Jeremy
|
|
Egan Companies
|
7635953196
|
Huffer, Bruce
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Hughes, Nathan
|
|
St. Peter ISD#508
|
(507) 934-4210
|
Hughes, Patrick
|
|
La Crescent-Hokah Public Schools
|
(507) 895-4484
|
Humann, Mike
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 645-1217
|
Hupalo, Chris
|
|
Elk River Schools
|
(763) 241-2400
|
Imker, Chuck
|
|
St. Francis ISD#15
|
(763) 213-1881
|
Immel, Colleen
|
|
White Bear Lake ISD#624
|
(651) 407-7636
|
Iovino, Noah
|
|
State Supply Company
|
(612) 230-0990
|
Jackson, Jon
|
|
Lakeville ISD#194
|
(952) 232-2000
|
Jackson, Zach
|
|
Sunbelt Rentals
|
(651) 529-0743
|
Jacobs, Paul
|
|
Ogilvie ISD#333
|
(320) 272-5025
|
Jacobson, Dennis
|
|
Norman County East Schools
|
(218) 584-5151
|
Jaeger, Nick
|
|
dormakaba
|
320-330-8108
|
Janson Kelley, Robert
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
763-585-7304
|
Jefferson, Dre
|
|
Hopkins ISD#270
|
(952) 988-4071
|
Jensen, Jeff
|
|
Waseca ISD#829
|
(651) 675-6364
|
Jessen, Mike
|
|
Bemidji ISD#31
|
(218) 333-3163
|
Jodsaas, Javilyn
|
|
Tri City United
|
(952) 737-8551
|
Joe, Albert
|
|
Xcel Energy
|
(612) 630-4362
|
Johansen, Chase
|
|
Dilworth Glyndon Felton ISD 2164
|
(218) 593-7789
|
Johnsen, Christopher
|
|
St. Croix Recreation
|
(651) 430-1247
|
Johnson, Bill
|
|
Northland Recreation
|
(651) 815-4097
|
Johnson, Branden
|
|
Kenyon-Wanamingo ISD#2172
|
(507) 421-1748
|
Johnson, Brok
|
|
Solar Connection Inc.
|
(507) 292-8400
|
Johnson, Bryan
|
|
Bemidji ISD#31
|
(218) 333-3149
|
Johnson, Charlie
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
|
Johnson, Craig
|
|
Faribault ISD#656
|
(507) 333-6259
|
Johnson, Dan
|
|
ALLEGION
|
(612) 418-5466
|
Johnson, Dave
|
|
|
|
Johnson, David
|
|
Roseville ISD#623
|
651-246-1250
|
Johnson, Duane
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Johnson, Frank
|
|
Retired Members
|
(218) 246-8255
|
Johnson, Kevin
|
|
Red Wing Schools
|
(651) 385-4507
|
Johnson, Kyle
|
|
North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD#622
|
612-267-0393
|
Johnson, Larry
|
|
Retired Members
|
(763) 473-3705
|
Johnson, Matthew
|
|
Duluth ISD#709
|
(218) 336-8907
|
Johnson, Mike
|
|
Brooklyn Center Schools ISD #286
|
(763) 450-3386
|
Johnson, Mike
|
|
Brooklyn Center Schools ISD #286
|
(763) 450-3386
|
Johnson, Mitch
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(320) 221-3186
|
Johnson, Nick
|
|
ASSA ABLOY Door Security Solutions
|
612-791-0337
|
Johnson, Renee
|
|
Nor-Son, Inc.
|
(218) 822-2093
|
Johnson, Shannon
|
|
G & R Controls
|
(701) 237-3763
|
Johnson, Steve
|
|
Hendricks Public Schools
|
(507-475-5181
|
Johnson, Steven
|
|
HD Supply
|
(507) 475-5181
|
Johnson, Terry
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Johnson, Terry
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0327
|
Johnson, Tim
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(605) 254-7087
|
Johnson, Troy
|
|
ForeverLawn Minnesota Inc.
|
(612) 210-1946
|
Jones, Aaron
|
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
(612) 685-4173
|
Jones, Allison
|
|
SafetyFirst Specialty Contracting, Inc.
|
|
Jones, Doug
|
|
ServiceMaster Professional Services
|
(800) 245-4622
|
Jordan, Bill
|
|
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose ISD#877
|
(763) 682-8749
|
Jordan, Geoff
|
|
EcoWorks
|
(218) 213-2390
|
Joseph, Tony
|
|
Knutson Construction
|
(507) 280-9788
|
Josh, Kern
|
|
Greenbush Middle River ISD
|
(218) 782-2232Â
|
Jukich, Jim
|
|
Hibbing ISD#701
|
(218) 208-0845
|
Juliar, Jared
|
|
Mankato ISD#77
|
(507) 345-6625
|
Jungbauer, Gary
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
(952) 556-6497
|
Kaeter, Mitch
|
|
Parkers Prairie Schools
|
|
Kainz, Beth
|
|
Donlar Construction Company
|
|
Kainz, Jon
|
|
Donlar Construction Company
|
(651) 227-0631
|
Kallstrom, Elizabeth
|
|
NCS Corporation
|
(612) 393-6977
|
Kaminski, Scott
|
|
Mankato ISD#77
|
(507) 207-4014
|
Karp, Tom
|
|
Anoka-Hennepin ISD#11
|
(763) 506-1202
|
Karren, Corey
|
|
Duluth ISD#709
|
(218) 336-8700 x3249
|
Karsko, Adam
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 663-0610
|
Kasmiskie, Justin
|
|
VIA Lighting
|
(612) 930-1878
|
Kasmiskie, Kevin
|
|
VIA Lighting
|
(612) 516-5446
|
Kasowicz, Matthew
|
|
Parnassus Preparatory School
|
(763) 496-1416 x219
|
Keeton, Kevin
|
|
Little Falls Community Schools
|
(320) 616-5225
|
Keller, Mike
|
|
St. Peter ISD#508
|
(507) 934-3260
|
Kelley, Brian
|
|
TKDA
|
(651) 292-4428
|
Kells, Stephen
|
|
Laporte ISD #306
|
(612) 625-4798
|
Kelly, Elise
|
|
Pope Design Group
|
(651) 789-1579
|
Kelly, Sean
|
|
Wold Architects & Engineers
|
(651) 227-7773
|
Kempf, Dustin
|
|
Kraus-Anderson
|
|
Kersten, Douglas
|
|
RE Carlson Inc.
|
(763) 424-4960
|
Kertesz, Johanna
|
|
Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
|
(651) 757-2489
|
Ketola, Kraig
|
|
Jaytech Water Management
|
(612) 356-9347
|
Keyes, Andy
|
|
MTI Distributing Inc.
|
(612) 456-0709
|
Khatoon, Sadia
|
|
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Egan ISD#196
|
|
Kimball, Terry
|
|
Menahga Schools
|
(218) 564-4141
|
King, Jason
|
|
Buckeye Cleaning Center
|
(651) 353-5464
|
Kirchner, Blake
|
|
FourMation Sales
|
(763) 420-6900
|
Klasen, John
|
|
Albany ISD#745
|
320-845-5079
|
Klecker, Kevin
|
|
White Bear Lake ISD#624
|
(651) 407-7534
|
Klein, Karen
|
|
ICS
|
(763) 354-2670
|
Klein, Kelly
|
|
Warroad Schools
|
2183866022
|
Klingsporn, Eric
|
|
Sound and Media Solutions
|
(507) 316-6706
|
Klocke, Gerry
|
|
East Central Schools
|
(320) 245-6005
|
Klukow, Brandon
|
|
Tremco Inc.
|
|
Knealing, Duane
|
|
Retired Members
|
763-753-8435
|
Knudson, Joe
|
|
Techniques Inc.
|
(763) 458-3501
|
Kocina, Brian
|
|
Fortress FLoors of MN
|
(952) 460-0228
|
Koehler, Rachel
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-7191
|
Kollodge, John
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
|
Koos, Sara
|
|
SchuMarketing
|
(701) 306-2588
|
Kopetka, Nate
|
|
Patcraft
|
(612) 364-4978
|
Korinek, Brett
|
|
Dock & Door Tec
|
(612) 991-7922
|
Korte, Mark
|
|
Nor-Son, Inc.
|
(218) 828-1722
|
Koshiol, Roger
|
|
Mid Central Door
|
320-253-1312
|
Kowalski, Gary
|
|
Pelican Rapids Public Schools
|
(218) 863-2911
|
Kozel, Matt
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(651) 247-9366
|
Kraemer, Ken
|
|
Retired Members
|
(320) 291-4338
|
Kraemer, Ruth
|
|
MASMS
|
(320) 685-4585
|
Kraemer, Troy
|
|
St. Croix Recreation
|
(320) 493-5381
|
Kraft, Rick
|
|
Moorhead ISD#152
|
(218) 284-1418
|
Kraft, Shane
|
|
St. Charles ISD #858
|
(507) 932-4420
|
Krakowski, Dana
|
|
EPS - Environmental Plant Services
|
612-816-2927
|
Kraus, Rick
|
|
Becker ISD#726
|
(320) 260-6920
|
Krawczyk, Sam
|
|
Viking Automatic Sprinkler Co.
|
|
Kremers, Trent
|
|
Metropolitan Mechanical Contractors
|
(952) 941-7010
|
Krenik, Matt
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(507) 381-7779
|
Kretsinger, Daniel
|
|
Richfield ISD#280
|
612-363-5787
|
Kriens, Lindsey
|
|
Widseth
|
(218) 316-3610
|
Kromschroeder, John
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 663-0652
|
Kroska, Preston
|
|
Snow Removal Group Inc.
|
(612) 382-2568
|
Kroyer, Jessica
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Kubesh, Chris
|
|
MN Department of Education
|
(651) 582-8319
|
LaBissoniere, Nancy
|
|
|
(763) 545-3731
|
LaFerriere, Mark
|
|
|
2186946184
|
Lageson, Nancy
|
|
|
(651) 201-7484
|
Lahti, Tim
|
|
University of Minnesota
|
612-599-8497
|
Laidig, Theresa
|
|
Madelia Public Schools
|
(507) 330-2438
|
Lake, David
|
|
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage ISD#191
|
(952) 707-2129
|
Lambert, Ralph
|
|
Eden Valley Watkins ISD#463
|
(320) 223-3112
|
Lamson, Ted
|
|
Nilfisk
|
(763) 213-3233
|
Lanahan, Chris
|
|
NE Metro ISD 916
|
(651) 415-5396
|
Lanahan, Susan
|
|
Brothers Fire
|
|
Lang, Pat
|
|
|
(507) 233-6185
|
Langan, Vicky
|
|
CFS Interiors and Flooring
|
(651) 775-9887
|
Langevin, Jim
|
|
St. Louis Park ISD#283
|
(952) 928-6004
|
Larsen, Laura
|
|
Stillwater ISD#834
|
(651) 351-8382
|
Larson, Brandon
|
|
H2I Group
|
(701) 317-7216
|
Larson, Kevin
|
|
St. Olaf College
|
(507) 645-3435
|
Larson, Kevin
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 744-1086
|
Larson, Lauren
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 2832997
|
Larson, Scott
|
|
Hallberg Engineering Inc.
|
(651) 748-1100
|
Larter, James
|
|
Forest Lake Area Schools ISD#831
|
(651) 982-8174
|
LaVine, Dan
|
|
Retired Members
|
(218) 204-1168
|
Lawrence, Robert
|
|
Carlton ISD#93
|
(218) 384-9773
|
Lawson, Shaun
|
|
Orono ISD # 278
|
|
Lechtenberg, Todd
|
|
Austin ISD#492
|
(507) 460-1913
|
LeDoux, Chris
|
|
Landcaster ISD
|
|
Lefrooth, Vance
|
|
Marshall County Central Schools
|
(218) 874-7225
|
Lehman, Dan
|
|
Jordan Schools
|
(952) 492-4409
|
Lehti, Jamie
|
|
Cromwell-Wright Public School District #95
|
(218) 644-3737 x312
|
Leider, Kerry
|
|
Retired Members
|
218-343-2894
|
Leiferman, Julie
|
|
Schwickert's Tecta America
|
507-381-5524
|
Lekander, Waylon
|
|
Carlton ISD#93
|
(218) 384-9773
|
Leuer, Jim
|
|
Rockford Area Schools
|
(952) 975-8060
|
Leverenz, Shane
|
|
True North Consulting Group
|
(651) 705-1258
|
Lewey, Dave
|
|
SchuMarketing
|
(563) 590-0981
|
Libra, Todd
|
|
Acoustics Associates, Inc.
|
(763) 544-8901
|
Lichtenstein, Evan
|
|
Clean Response
|
651-955-4564
|
Lieser, Todd
|
|
Roseville ISD#623
|
651-635-1649
|
Liestman, Jeff
|
|
Mound Westonka ISD
|
(952) 491-8090
|
Light, Josh
|
|
Stewartville Schools ISD#534
|
|
Lindahl, Jim
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
763.315.7900
|
Lindahl, Ryan
|
|
Hallberg Engineering Inc.
|
(651) 748-1100
|
Lindberg, Grant
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0281
|
Lindell, Shawn
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0346
|
Lindstrom, Peter
|
|
University of Minnesota
|
|
Lium, Bob
|
|
Ideal Service Inc.
|
(763) 656-3228
|
Lloyd, Matt
|
|
Super Set Tile & Stone
|
763-999-5952
|
Lorentz, Joshua
|
|
Bemidji ISD#31
|
(218) 333-3163
|
Lovitz, Gary
|
|
InGensa, Inc.
|
(952) 258-9737
|
Loy, Adam
|
|
Lac Qui Parle Valley ISD
|
|
Lubratt, James
|
|
SVL, Inc.
|
(651) 481-8000
|
Ludwig, Mike
|
|
H2I Group
|
(612) 362-2108
|
Luken, Ross
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-7267
|
Lunderberg, Dean
|
|
Brooklyn Center Schools ISD #286
|
(612) 916-4202
|
Lundquist, Bradley
|
|
Retired Members
|
(320) 431-9125
|
Lupien, Craig
|
|
Door Service Company of the Twin Cities
|
(651) 747-4248
|
Lutz, Larry
|
|
|
(651) 280-22391
|
Lynch, Katharine
|
|
North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD#622
|
(651) 744-7525
|
Lysne, Jenny
|
|
Atmosphere Commercial Interiors
|
(612) 578-6369
|
Maanum, Randy
|
|
Batteries R US LLC
|
(952) 688-1352
|
Macho, Josh
|
|
St. Paul Linoleum & Carpet Company
|
(651) 373-3301
|
Madden, Tom
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
|
Magolan, Michael
|
|
Mean Green Mowers - Generac
|
(414) 331-9408
|
Maki, Carianne
|
|
Luma Sales Associates
|
|
Malchow, Jeremy
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
|
Malecka, Steve
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
(952) 556-3597
|
Manderfield, Travis
|
|
Safe Step LLC
|
(612) 910-4354
|
Manecke, James
|
|
Fosston Public Schools
|
(218) 358-0265
|
March, April
|
|
ETS Health
|
320-493-8516
|
Marin, Jorge
|
|
Shakopee ISD#720
|
|
Marketing, GR Controls
|
|
G & R Controls
|
|
Marshall, John
|
|
Concrete Treeatments Inc.
|
(763) 438-0376
|
Marshall, Kevin
|
|
Wold Architects & Engineers
|
(651) 227-7773
|
Martin, Jeff
|
|
Adolfson & Peterson Construction
|
(612) 544-1561
|
Martinez, Gorge
|
|
St. Charles ISD #858
|
(507) 932-4420
|
Martinson, Benjamin
|
|
Anoka-Hennepin ISD#11
|
(763) 506-1228
|
Masley, Laura
|
|
Elk River Schools
|
(763) 241-3400 x1370
|
Masloski, Grant
|
|
Landcaster ISD
|
|
Mattson, Melissa
|
|
Cooperative Purchasing Connection
|
(218) 737-6507
|
Maul, Manley
|
|
|
|
May, Phillip
|
|
Red Lake ISD#38
|
(218) 679-3329
|
May, Sherri
|
|
|
|
May, Thomas
|
|
Red Lake ISD#38
|
(218) 679-3733
|
May, Tyler
|
|
Red Lake ISD#38
|
|
Mayer, Mark
|
|
Bongard Corporation
|
(612) 298-2824
|
Mazzali, Geno
|
|
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights ISD#197
|
(651) 403-7325
|
McAlpine, Christopher
|
|
24Restore
|
(763) 753-8080
|
McArdle, Mike
|
|
Winona Area Public Schools
|
(507) 494-0871
|
McCann, Jim
|
|
Minnetonka ISD#276
|
(952) 401-5038
|
McCarthy, Lori
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(612) 730-4115
|
McDole, Kelly
|
|
Parnassus Preparatory School
|
(763) 496-1416
|
McFarlane, Reed
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
McGaughey, Al
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
|
McGinty, Kevin
|
|
|
651-888-9119
|
McGrane, Pat
|
|
ServiceMaster & SRM DSI
|
(612) 490-2622
|
McKee, Joe
|
|
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Public Schools
|
(612) 456-9671
|
Mckeown, Joseph
|
|
The Blake School
|
|
McLinn, Ryan
|
|
Inspec Inc.
|
(763) 546-3434
|
McMullen, Danny
|
|
Cosney Corporation
|
(952) 540-4206
|
McNamara, Chrissy
|
|
KFI Engineers
|
(651) 771-0880
|
McNamara, Kevin
|
|
Inver Grove Heights ISD 199
|
(651) 306-7829
|
McWaters, Keane
|
|
Knutson Construction
|
(507) 280-9788
|
Mehleis, Dan
|
|
Retired Members
|
(612) 616-9086
|
Mehta, Raveena
|
|
The Blake School
|
(952) 988-3479
|
Meierhofer, Dale
|
|
Inspec Inc.
|
(763) 546-3434
|
Meister, Brady
|
|
Wold Architects & Engineers
|
(651) 227-7773
|
Melcher, Tom
|
|
MN Department of Education
|
(651) 582-8828
|
Meleka, Guttu
|
|
Brooklyn Center Schools ISD #286
|
(612) 669-2238
|
Mendenhall, Michelle
|
|
NRHEG Public Schools
|
|
Meyer, Cory
|
|
Kline-Johnson
|
(952) 854-8723
|
Meyer, Markie
|
|
Hill City Schools
|
(218) 697-2394 x1010
|
Michael, Engy
|
|
TKDA
|
(651) 421-3084
|
Mickle, James
|
|
Wayzata ISD#284
|
763-745-5173
|
Miles, Nolan
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(952) 215-1716
|
miller, christian
|
|
Pine City Schools
|
(320) 629-4125
|
Miller, Dan
|
|
JLG Architects
|
(320) 759-9030
|
Miller, Dan
|
|
Farmington Area Public Schools
|
(651) 463-5058
|
Miller, Mat
|
|
|
507-273-7179 (cell #
|
Miller, Sarah
|
|
MN Department of Education
|
(651) 582-8370
|
Miller, Troy
|
|
LHB
|
(612) 766-2819
|
Miller, Zach
|
|
Metro Elevator, Inc.
|
952-932-9868
|
Miranda, Patty
|
|
Restoration Professionals
|
(651) 379-1990
|
Moe, Alissa
|
|
DLR Group
|
507-226-258
|
Mogren, Nichalos
|
|
RAM Construction Services of Minnesota LLC
|
(612) 759-2099
|
Mohr, Brian
|
|
ICS
|
(320) 583-7357
|
Mohylin, Joleen
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
(952) 556-6290
|
Monson, Sheldon
|
|
State of Minnesota
|
(218) 631-5712
|
Monson, Trever
|
|
Fertile Beltrami Schools
|
(218) 289-0239
|
Moore, Steve
|
|
Moorhead ISD#152
|
(218) 284-1445
|
Moormann, Mark
|
|
Innovational Water Solutions, Inc.
|
(763) 208-6506
|
Morelan, Dennis
|
|
Roseville ISD#623
|
(651) 315-1981
|
Morgan, Jacob
|
|
Anoka-Hennepin ISD#11
|
(763) 506-1206
|
Morris, Christine
|
|
|
(320) 296-3668
|
Mortenson, Brent
|
|
Canby ISD#891
|
(507) 223-2003
|
Most, Craig
|
|
New Prague Area Schools
|
(952) 758-1480
|
Moynihan, John
|
|
Keeper Goals
|
(262) 781-7800
|
Mozeika, Joe
|
|
Mulcahy Company
|
(651) 231-0399
|
Mudick, Mitch
|
|
Columbia Heights ISD#13
|
763-528-4708
|
Muellner, Greg
|
|
Albany ISD#745
|
|
Mulder, Dale
|
|
Owatonna ISD#761
|
(507) 444-7808
|
Mullen, Maureen
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(952)226-0026
|
Murrell, Brian
|
|
Garland Company
|
(651) 666-0901
|
Myers, Sean
|
|
St. Francis ISD#15
|
(763) 213-1881
|
Myers, Travis
|
|
Dacotah Paper Co
|
(218) 296-1295
|
Nachman, Len
|
|
Retired Members
|
(612) 670-3785
|
Nagendrappa, Chandala
|
|
|
763-745-5152
|
Nash, Nick
|
|
Clean Response
|
(651) 646-3408
|
Nasinec, Cynthia
|
|
Waseca ISD#829
|
|
Neff, Alexandra
|
|
Duluth ISD#709
|
2183368700x2530
|
Negaard, Travis
|
|
Ultra Durable Technologies
|
(320) 258-2266
|
Neisinger, Brent
|
|
Rocori ISD#750
|
320-247-2620
|
Nelson, Barb
|
|
Service Cooperative
|
218-681-0900 ext.105
|
Nelson, Cory
|
|
KFI Engineers
|
(651) 771-0880
|
Nelson, Damien
|
|
Lakeville ISD#194
|
|
Nelson, Daniel
|
|
St. James ISD
|
(507) 375-5974
|
Nelson, Darwin
|
|
Marshall County Central Schools
|
(218) 874-7225
|
Nelson, James
|
|
Nashwauk-Keewatin ISD
|
(218) 421-8802
|
Nelson, Tom
|
|
Pequot Lakes Schools
|
|
Nenovich, Brian
|
|
Acoustics Associates, Inc.
|
(763) 544-8901
|
Nesset, Andy
|
|
|
(651) 492-7106
|
Neuman, Kevin
|
|
|
|
Neumann, James
|
|
State of Minnesota
|
(651) 247-3962
|
Neutz, Bradley
|
|
Maple Lake Schools
|
(612) 490-0513
|
Newman, Anthony
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0334
|
Newman, Kelli
|
|
J & J Flooring Group
|
(612) 505-2221
|
Neyssen, Jeff
|
|
CFS Interiors and Flooring
|
(651) 236-0327
|
Nibbe, Wade
|
|
Morris Schools
|
(320) 762-2141
|
Nicklay, Brandon
|
|
St. Charles ISD #858
|
(507) 932-4420
|
Nickolite, Jarrad
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(952)208-0472
|
Nicneven, Bress
|
|
CFS Interiors and Flooring
|
(651) 256-0229
|
Nielsen, Chris
|
|
Anoka-Hennepin ISD#11
|
(763) 506-1220
|
Nielsen, Justin
|
|
Larson Engineering, Inc.
|
(651) 481-9120
|
Niemela, Rick
|
|
Crookston Schools
|
|
Nifke, Richard
|
|
Roseville ISD#623
|
651724-6463
|
Nilson, CJ
|
|
American Time & Signal Company
|
(866) 544-2230
|
Niskanen, Jim
|
|
Pine River-Backus ISD#2174
|
(218) 587-8002
|
Nord, Justin
|
|
Rothsay Schools
|
(218) 867-2117
|
Nordquist, Connie
|
|
MN Association of School Business Officials
|
(651) 999-8424
|
Nordstrom, Andrew
|
|
Lakeville ISD#194
|
(952) 232-2042
|
Norenberg, Chad
|
|
West Central Area Schools
|
|
Norgaard, Curt
|
|
Mora ISD#332
|
(320) 679-6234
|
Norman, Rob
|
|
Midwest Sport & Turf Systems
|
(507) 525-0508
|
Northington, Dave
|
|
Alexandria ISD#206
|
|
Nosan, Heather
|
|
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Egan ISD#196
|
(651) 423-7742
|
Notermann, Randy
|
|
Layola Catholic Schools
|
(612) 702-8420
|
O'Brien, Greg
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(507) 479-0059
|
O'Brien, Tammy
|
|
RTC Manufacturing
|
(712) 730-1710
|
O'Connell, Mike
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0349
|
O'Laughlin, John
|
|
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage ISD#191
|
(952) 707-2040
|
O'Meara, Alex
|
|
Interface
|
(612) 710-9006
|
Oleen, Jesse
|
|
SafetyFirst Specialty Contracting, Inc.
|
|
Oleson, Brad
|
|
Mankato ISD#77
|
(507) 387-5671
|
Oleson, Nate
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(320) 582-0705
|
Oliver, Josiah
|
|
Homeplace Furnace
|
(651) 451-5800
|
Olsen, Curt
|
|
Canby ISD#891
|
(507) 223-2014
|
Olson, Bob
|
|
Owatonna ISD#761
|
(507) 444-8606
|
Olson, Cory
|
|
Swedebro, Inc.
|
(763) 434-9237
|
Olson, David
|
|
Center for Energy & Environment
|
612-335-5834
|
Olson, Jeff
|
|
Summit Companies
|
(507) 993-5167
|
Olson, Jim
|
|
Minnesota State Industries
|
(651) 431-4911
|
Olson, Jim
|
|
Pro-Tec Design
|
(612) 516-4372
|
Olson, Olivia
|
|
Grand Rapids ISD#318
|
(218) 327-5834
|
Olson, Terry
|
|
Hallberg Engineering Inc.
|
(651) 748-1100
|
Osendorf, Ken
|
|
Paynesville ISD#741
|
320-243-3410
|
Ostby, Kevin
|
|
Goodridge Schools
|
(218) 378-4134
|
Otto, Scott
|
|
Nicollet ISD#507
|
(507) 232-3411 X 210
|
Overom, Pat
|
|
ICS
|
(763) 354-2670
|
Overom, Patrick
|
|
ICS
|
6128171048
|
Oxborough, Michael
|
|
Bloomington ISD#271
|
952-806-8764
|
Oxley, Dave
|
|
|
(952) 593-5533
|
Paasch, Steve
|
|
GLT Architects
|
(320) 252-3740
|
Padgett, Brandon
|
|
St. Peter ISD#508
|
(507) 934-4212
|
Paggen, Jesse
|
|
Sartell-St.Stephen ISD#748
|
(320) 293-7329
|
Palmer, Ryan
|
|
Tremco Roofing & Building Maintenance
|
(507) 402-6783
|
Palmer, Stacy
|
|
Tremco Inc.
|
|
Panek, Kathy
|
|
Goodridge Schools
|
|
Pannhoff, Ryan
|
|
MTI Distributing Inc.
|
(630) 742-9058
|
Papenfuss, Larry
|
|
Retired Members
|
(520) 625-3764
|
Paquette, Chris
|
|
Mounds View Public Schools ISD#621
|
(651) 621-6090
|
Parkos, Blayne
|
|
ATS & R Planners/Architects/Engineers
|
(763) 545-3731
|
Parsley, Mark
|
|
Hopkins ISD#270
|
(952) 988-4263
|
Pasch, Jim
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 664-3989
|
Paul, Mandy
|
|
St. Olaf College
|
(507) 786-3606
|
Paulson, David
|
|
Brooklyn Center Schools ISD #286
|
(763) 286-2374
|
Paumen, Randall
|
|
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose ISD#877
|
|
Peabody, Michael
|
|
Johnson Controls
|
(32) 249-7178
|
Peacock, Jeremy
|
|
Minnetonka ISD#276
|
|
Pedersen, Richard
|
|
Albert Lea ISD#241
|
(507) 379-4800
|
Pederson, AJ
|
|
WL Hall Company
|
(763) 443-1399
|
Peek, Kevin
|
|
Albert Lea ISD#241
|
(507) 379-4800
|
Peitz, Scott
|
|
Musco Sports Lighting
|
(612) 368-9286
|
Pekron, Tim
|
|
Roof Spec Inc.
|
(651) 639-0644
|
Pelarski, Tod
|
|
Pillager Schools
|
(763) 260-3693
|
Pelto, Gavin
|
|
Luma Sales Associates
|
(952) 995-6530
|
Perkins, Edward
|
|
Red Lake ISD#38
|
218 554-7337
|
Petermeier, Germain
|
|
SCR Incorporated
|
(800) 827-1642
|
Peters, Jeff
|
|
GerFlor
|
612-224-4038
|
Peters, Jerry
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(507) 328-5089
|
Petersen, Dave
|
|
Cannon Falls Area Schools ISD#252
|
612-250-3635
|
Petersen, Sharon
|
|
St. Peter ISD#508
|
(612)
|
Peterson, Cameron
|
|
Hastings Public Schools
|
641-590-6408
|
Peterson, Chad
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(320) 223-0630
|
Peterson, LeRoy
|
|
Staples-Motley ISD#2170
|
(218) 894-5400 X3008
|
Peterson, Mara
|
|
Julee Quarve Peterson Inc.
|
(612) 709-2498
|
Peterson, Rod
|
|
Wayzata ISD#284
|
(763) 745-5174
|
Peterson, Sue
|
|
ISG
|
(608) 789-2034
|
Petricka, David
|
|
Shakopee ISD#720
|
|
Petter, Craig
|
|
World Kinect Energy Services
|
763-543-4632
|
Petty, Dwight
|
|
Retired Members
|
(952) 412-6508
|
Peyraud, Frank
|
|
Columbia Window Film & Graphics LLD
|
(952) 356-2299
|
Pfeffer, Maria
|
|
KFI Engineers
|
5073515686
|
Pfotenhauer, Luke
|
|
InGensa, Inc.
|
(952) 222-3552
|
Phillippi, James
|
|
Columbia Heights ISD#13
|
(763) 528-4614
|
Phillips, Dick
|
|
Retired Members
|
|
Philo, John
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(507) 328-5400
|
Picha, Terry
|
|
Hayfield Community Schools
|
(507) 671-1540
|
Pieper, Dean
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(612) 708-3055
|
Pierce, Anthony
|
|
McGregor Schools
|
(218) 768-5162
|
Piersak, Dan
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0348
|
Pierson, Jason
|
|
Sebeka ISD#820
|
(218) 837-5101 ext.
|
Pike, Chad
|
|
Kraus-Anderson
|
(507) 450-8232
|
Pilarski, Aaron
|
|
Willmar Schools
|
(320) 231-8530
|
Pilgrim, Eric
|
|
North Central Insulation
|
(715) 835-4322
|
Ping Ang, Thean
|
|
Sproutmation LLC
|
(952) 212-0550
|
Pint, Chris
|
|
SouthWest Metro Intermediate District 288
|
(952) 567-8124
|
Pipp, Elizabeth
|
|
Anoka-Hennepin ISD#11
|
(763) 391-7190
|
Ploog, Robert
|
|
St. Peter ISD#508
|
(507) 934-4210
|
Plumhoff, John
|
|
H2I Group
|
(612) 718-3644
|
Pocklington, Shawn
|
|
Big Lake Schools
|
(763) 443-6345
|
Pogatchnik, Nancy
|
|
Holdingford ISD#738
|
(320) 492-9252
|
Polley, Mike
|
|
Siemens Industry Inc.
|
|
Polzin, Orrin
|
|
Dassel Cokato ISD#466
|
(320) 286-4123
|
Pomeroy, Jay
|
|
Bolton & Menk, Inc.
|
(763) 544-7129
|
Popovich, Jason
|
|
|
(763)546-3434
|
Porte, Joshua
|
|
Pavement Resources
|
(612) 518-4201
|
Poster, Jeff
|
|
Alexandria ISD#206
|
320-260-3635
|
Powers, Scott
|
|
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage ISD#191
|
(952) 707-2299
|
Powers, Scott
|
|
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage ISD#191
|
|
Price, Zack
|
|
Buckeye Cleaning Center
|
(952) 938-7222
|
Pringnitz, Warren
|
|
Dassel Cokato ISD#466
|
(320) 286-4123
|
Prunty, TJ
|
|
Kiefer U.S.A.
|
(847) 245-8450
|
Pumper, Jeff
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(507) 456-2985
|
Punt, Brandon
|
|
HOH Water Technology
|
(847) 358-7400
|
Putz, Seth
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(218) 434-1149
|
Quale, Zach
|
|
Precision Concrete Cutting
|
(320) 444-7785
|
Quarve-Peterson, Julee
|
|
Julee Quarve Peterson Inc.
|
(612) 709-2379
|
Quello, Jaime
|
|
Peterson Sheet Metal
|
(218) 751-4502
|
Raabolle, justing
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 664-3989
|
Radel, Angie
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
(507) 281-6682
|
Rafferty, Paul
|
|
Bemidji ISD#31
|
(218) 333-3163
|
Ragatz, Rich
|
|
Ideal Energies
|
(612) 928-5008
|
Rakos, Scott
|
|
Wayzata ISD#284
|
(763) 745-5113
|
Rambow, Tim
|
|
Martin Luther College
|
|
Ramos, Juan
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 604-3317
|
Rans, Amy
|
|
G & R Controls
|
|
Rapacz, Jeffrey
|
|
G & B Environmental, Inc.
|
(612) 210-5787
|
Rapp, Karla
|
|
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights ISD#197
|
(651) 403-7375
|
Rasmussen, Tanner
|
|
NRHEG Public Schools
|
|
Ratzloff, Jeff
|
|
McDowall Company
|
(320) 203-9336
|
Redmann, Tom
|
|
Retired Members
|
763-381-1470
|
Ree, Tony
|
|
New London - Spicer ISD
|
320.354.2252 Ext. 26
|
Reed, Kurt
|
|
Roof Spec Inc.
|
(651) 639-0644
|
Regan, Jeff
|
|
Elk River Schools
|
763.241.3528
|
Reinardy, Jerry
|
|
NAC Mechanical & Electrical Services
|
(651) 490-9868
|
Reiss, Mac
|
|
WL Hall Company
|
(952) 564-3401
|
Remington, Mike
|
|
Inspec Inc.
|
(763) 546-3434
|
Renford, Michael
|
|
Pequot Lakes Schools
|
(218) 820-0400
|
Rentmeester, Jason
|
|
Kraus-Anderson
|
(763) 792-3592
|
Reps, Tim
|
|
St. Charles ISD #858
|
(507) 932-4420
|
Reyes, Jose
|
|
Mankato ISD#77
|
(507) 345-6625
|
Reyo, Josh
|
|
St. Michael-Albertville ISD#885
|
(763) 807-4700
|
Ribar, Jenn
|
|
Affinitech Inc.
|
(612) 787-8884
|
Rich-Johnson, Cheryl
|
|
The Yes Group
|
612.636.9660
|
Richardson, Ray
|
|
Anoka-Hennepin ISD#11
|
(763) 506-1224
|
Riemenschneider, Bret
|
|
Midwest Mechanical Solutions
|
(952) 525-2004
|
Riley, Charles
|
|
Nardini Fire Equipment Co of ND
|
(218) 765-4350
|
Rimnac, Roger
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0353
|
Rivard, Seanathan
|
|
H2I Group
|
(952) 212-0422
|
Robert, Janet
|
|
Remooble
|
651-270-4810
|
Robinson, Will
|
|
Mankato ISD#77
|
(507) 387-2800
|
Rocheford, Michael
|
|
Ryan Company Inc.
|
(952) 915-6475
|
Rodriquez, Noel
|
|
Mountain Lake ISD
|
(939) 732-0941
|
Roehl, Kyle
|
|
ETS Health
|
952-454-1186
|
Roeser, Dan
|
|
White Bear Lake ISD#624
|
(651) 407-7633
|
Rohling, John
|
|
Doyle Security Products
|
(612) 238-4648
|
Rollag, Scott
|
|
|
(320) 585-2191
|
Rooney, Donnie
|
|
Alpha Wireless Communications
|
(507) 625-6720
|
Rosburg, George
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
(507) 345-8818
|
Rose, Aaron
|
|
Roseau Public Schools
|
(218) 242-1247
|
Rosen, Adam
|
|
The Malish Corporation
|
(224) 300-3403
|
Rosenthal, Jerry
|
|
Breckenridge Public Schools
|
(218) 642-2694
|
Rosland, Tim
|
|
Minnetonka ISD#276
|
|
Ross, Dan
|
|
Fergus Falls Public Schools
|
(218) 205-5398
|
Ross, Dave
|
|
KFI Engineers
|
(651) 771-0880
|
Ross, Mike
|
|
Great River Office Products
|
(651) 293-1135
|
Ross, Tim
|
|
My Trusted Carpet Cleaners
|
(612) 961-0906
|
Rost, Nate
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
|
Rothstein, Harry
|
|
Weidner's Mechanical Contractors
|
(320) 250-5390
|
Ruiz, James
|
|
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle ISD
|
(320) 732-2194
|
Ruud, Devin
|
|
Grygla ISD #447
|
(218) 294-6155
|
Ruzek, Roger
|
|
Shakopee ISD#720
|
(952) 496-5958
|
Rybak, Tim
|
|
Bloomington ISD#271
|
(952) 496-5046
|
Sabrowsky, Allen
|
|
Alexandria ISD#206
|
(320) 762-3351 4843
|
Sanchez, Leo
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
(952) 975-8660
|
Sanchez, Silvestre
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Sanchez, Vicky
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(763) 301-4560
|
Sandberg, Jason
|
|
Paape Companies Inc.
|
(507) 289-4874
|
Sandhurst, Adam
|
|
Summit Companies
|
(320) 257-6390
|
Santos, Alegandro Olivo
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Satterfield, Amy
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
(763) 315-7900
|
Scherr, Doug
|
|
Custom Communications/Custom Alarm
|
(507) 288-5522
|
Schienbeck, Amanda
|
|
MN Department of Commerce-State Energy Office
|
651-539-1829
|
Schimmele, George
|
|
Retired Members
|
(507) 217-9757
|
Schlosser, Corey
|
|
Apex Facility Solutions
|
563-543-2210
|
Schmid, Michelle
|
|
Inspec Inc.
|
(763) 546-3434
|
Schmidt, Kyle
|
|
Tennant Company
|
(651) 964-8526
|
Schmidt, Michael
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(612) 267-6766
|
Schmidt, Randy
|
|
Proctor ISD#704
|
|
Schmidt, Steve
|
|
Brooklyn Center Schools ISD #286
|
(763) 274-8770
|
Schmitz, Barb
|
|
Service Cooperative
|
218-465-4009
|
Schmitz, Jeffrey
|
|
Mission Filtration
|
(763) 213-3850
|
Schneider, Tom
|
|
H & B Specialized Products
|
(952) 698-5782
|
Schoenfelder, Chad
|
|
Dalco
|
(507) 261-0680
|
schoenrock, kirk
|
|
Lakeville ISD#194
|
|
Schreifels, Troy
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-7248
|
Schuh, Leo
|
|
Dover-Eyota ISD
|
(507) 545-2631
|
Schuler, Sean
|
|
Grand Forks Public Schools
|
|
Schuller, Benjamin
|
|
Austin ISD#492
|
(507) 460-1927
|
Schuller, Scott
|
|
NRHEG Public Schools
|
(507) 417-2653
|
Schulte, Erick
|
|
Schwickert's Tecta America
|
(507) 272-4686
|
Schultz, Tim
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
|
Schumacher, Christi
|
|
Herman Norcross ISD
|
|
Schumacher, Russ
|
|
Nexus Solutions LLC
|
(763) 486-6562
|
Schumaker, Sarah
|
|
Glenville-Emmons ISD #2886
|
(507) 448-2889
|
Schuman, Scott
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(952) 217-3446
|
Schuster, Dale
|
|
Centennial ISD#12
|
(763) 792-6019
|
Schuster, Rebecca
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
|
Schwanke, Nick
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(507) 910-2806
|
Schwartz, Alan
|
|
Acoustics Associates, Inc.
|
(763) 544-8901
|
Schwartz, Jackson
|
|
J. F. Ahern Co.
|
(507) 995-7575
|
Schwartz, William
|
|
Forest Lake Area Schools ISD#831
|
(651) 982-8117
|
Schwinghammer, Josh
|
|
Knutson Construction
|
(763) 546-1400
|
Sedivy, Scott
|
|
NAC Mechanical & Electrical Services
|
(651) 490-9868
|
Segovia, Maddie
|
|
Innovative Office Solutions
|
(952) 334-9604
|
Segovia-Pope, Haydee
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0329
|
Semerad, Wayne
|
|
ServiceMaster Professional Services
|
|
Senger, Heather
|
|
Forest Lake Area Schools ISD#831
|
651-982-3033
|
Serpico, Tim
|
|
Cambridge-Isanti ISD#911
|
|
Setter, Lee
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0308
|
Severson, Ashley
|
|
Handyman's Inc.
|
|
Severson, Doug
|
|
Handyman's Inc.
|
(320) 250-1786
|
Sexton, Kerry
|
|
Northland Schools ISD#118
|
(507) 414-8848
|
Shaddrick, Cheryl
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-8784
|
Sherf, Doug
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 315-7622
|
Shermach, Chris
|
|
Shermach Sales
|
(612) 834-5782
|
Shermach, Kate
|
|
Shermach Sales
|
|
Siegfried, Matt
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(320) 583-0114
|
Siemers, Pete
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
|
Sirjord, Stu
|
|
Nexus Solutions LLC
|
(763) 237-4193
|
Skwira, Jeremy
|
|
Pierz ISD#484
|
(320) 630-7998
|
Slininger, Doug
|
|
Ada-Borup West #2910
|
(218) 784-5300 Ext 8
|
Smith, Bob
|
|
Schwickert's Tecta America
|
952-913-0548
|
Smith, Brian
|
|
Staples-Motley ISD#2170
|
(218) 894-5400
|
Smith, Gary
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Smith, James
|
|
Retired Members
|
(218) 219-5825
|
Smith, Kain
|
|
Faribault ISD#656
|
(507)333-6027
|
Smith, Kory
|
|
Edina ISD#273
|
(612) 710-6582
|
Smith, Michelle
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 425-6308
|
Smith, Nikki
|
|
MEI - Total Elevator Solutions
|
(507) 381-205
|
Smith, Steve
|
|
TMS Johnson
|
(763) 233-7057
|
Snyder, Steven
|
|
Aitkin Public Schools
|
(218) 838-7704
|
Sobiech, John
|
|
Little Falls Community Schools
|
(320) 616-4225
|
Soli, Michael
|
|
Grand Forks Public Schools
|
|
Sorenson, Rick
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(218) 256-1195
|
Sorenson, Ryan
|
|
Elk River Schools
|
(763) 438-8529
|
Sorgert, Nate
|
|
Rush City ISD#139
|
(320) 358-1393
|
Sovell, Terry
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-7069
|
Speidel, Kayla
|
|
Southwest-West Central Service Coop
|
|
Spitzer, Jonathan
|
|
Fridley ISD#14
|
(763) 502-5008
|
Spooner, David
|
|
|
|
Sproule, Xavier
|
|
Business Essentials
|
(763) 595-5325
|
Stachour, Jon
|
|
Pequot Lakes Schools
|
(218) 838-8185
|
Stalboerger, Dave
|
|
Albany ISD#745
|
|
Stangle, Rich
|
|
Pipestone ISD#2689
|
|
Stark, Andy
|
|
Graybar Electric
|
(612) 728-2635
|
Stark, Chuck
|
|
Montevideo ISD#129
|
(320) 269-8833
|
Stauffeneker, Corey
|
|
UHL Company
|
|
Stecz, Lucas
|
|
FMX
|
(614) 762-9840
|
Steen, James
|
|
NRHEG Public Schools
|
(507) 684-3181
|
Steeves, Trevor
|
|
Pelican Rapids Public Schools
|
(218) 863-5910
|
Steffl, Justin
|
|
ISG
|
(507) 387-6651
|
Stehlin, Paul
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 290-3179
|
Steinberg, Mat
|
|
Sprinturf, LLC
|
18439866023
|
Steinkamp, Kevin
|
|
Faribault ISD#656
|
(507) 333-6037
|
Stevens, Chad
|
|
Building Material Supply Inc.
|
(763) 607-1444
|
Stewart, Ryan
|
|
Eden Prairie ISD#272
|
(952) 975-8064
|
Stifter, Karen
|
|
Spring Lake Park Schools
|
(763) 600-5042
|
Stock, Michael
|
|
Rochester ISD#535
|
(507) 328-4434
|
Stockdale, Scott
|
|
Pine Island ISD#255
|
(507) 215-4097
|
Stoffel, Christopher
|
|
Duluth ISD#709
|
(218) 336-8907
|
Storley, Chad
|
|
Horizon Pool Supply
|
(651) 917-3075
|
Strand, Stacy
|
|
Flagship Recreation
|
(651) 361-9056
|
Strasser, Matthew
|
|
DLR Group
|
(612) 977-3508
|
Stratman, Ethan
|
|
Turf Tank
|
(402) 278-2048
|
Straus, Douglas
|
|
CMTA, Inc.
|
701-261-2625
|
Stueland, Brett
|
|
RM Cotton Company
|
(763) 473-4640
|
Stustynski, Scott
|
|
Cole Papers
|
701-499-2232
|
Stutelberg, Jon
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
|
Sullivan, Tom
|
|
Master Electric
|
(612) 685-5992
|
Sumner, Robert
|
|
Milaca Public Schools
|
(320) 982-7174
|
Sundberg, Jake
|
|
Grygla ISD #447
|
(218) 294-6155
|
Sundstrom, Dale
|
|
|
651-582-8605
|
Swan, David
|
|
Bright Schools Project
|
(715) 205-4424
|
Swaray, Henry
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
(952) 556-3597
|
Sward, Brandon
|
|
H2I Group
|
(612) 362-2156
|
Swedberg, Jody
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
|
Swedin, Tim
|
|
Lakeville ISD#194
|
(952) 232-3397
|
Sweep, David
|
|
H & B Specialized Products
|
(952) 698-5785
|
Tangen, Nate
|
|
Muskox
|
(218) 994-1375
|
Taylor, Jeff
|
|
Northland Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
|
(763) 544-5100
|
Tebben, Matt
|
|
MACCRAY ISD#2180
|
|
TenEyck, Justin
|
|
Hutchinson ISD#423
|
(320) 583-9801
|
Test, Ron
|
|
|
|
Thieschafer, Dave
|
|
Underwood ISD#550
|
(218) 826-6101 x404
|
Thieschafer, Suzanne
|
|
Xcel Energy
|
|
Thiesse, Reid
|
|
Brainerd ISD#181
|
(218) 454-6906
|
Thompson, Brian
|
|
Garland Company
|
(612) 710-0787
|
Thompson, Troy
|
|
Garland Company
|
(612) 991-4651
|
Thompson, Troy
|
|
Interrmediate District #287
|
(763) 550-7155
|
Thone, Wes
|
|
Roof Spec Inc.
|
(651) 639-0644
|
Thul, Thomas
|
|
Tessman Co.
|
(651) 755-8394
|
Tipcke, Dawn
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 425-6313
|
Tipp, Brad
|
|
Mora ISD#332
|
(320) 679-6220
|
Tjepkes, Scott
|
|
Stewartville Schools ISD#534
|
|
Tobin, Tim
|
|
SAAFE LLC
|
(612) 250-9606
|
Tollefson, Darren
|
|
Pelican Rapids Public Schools
|
(218) 863-5910
|
Tonn, Sabrina
|
|
EPS - Environmental Plant Services
|
612-309-1899
|
Tranter, Dan
|
|
MN Department of Health- Indoor Air
|
(651) 201-4618
|
Trantina, Dave
|
|
Staples-Motley ISD#2170
|
(218) 296-1528
|
Tronnes, Virgil
|
|
Clearbrook-Gonvick Schools
|
218-776-3112
|
True, Cami
|
|
MEI - Total Elevator Solutions
|
(507) 245-4278
|
Tschida, Jim
|
|
Minneapolis Special ISD#1
|
(612) 668-0331
|
Tvrdik, Kris
|
|
Parkers Prairie Schools
|
(320) 424-3384
|
Tyrrell, Jay
|
|
Northern Safety LLC
|
(218) 296-1731
|
Udell, Steve
|
|
Retired Members
|
(952) 467-3943
|
Uecker, Kyle
|
|
South Washington County ISD#833
|
(651) 425-6299
|
Uhlhorn, Joe
|
|
H+U Construction, Inc.
|
(952) 837-3345
|
Ullmann, Ken
|
|
NE Metro ISD 916
|
|
Unger, Christian
|
|
|
(607) 634-1100
|
Urdahl, Troy
|
|
St. Anthony-New Brighton ISD#282
|
(612) 706-1105
|
Valentia, Dominick
|
|
Stillwater ISD#834
|
(651) 351-8065
|
Van Grinsven, jeremy
|
|
Onamia ISD #480
|
|
Van Helden, Daron
|
|
EcoWorks
|
(612) 201-0661
|
Van Hofwegen, Mike
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
(952) 556-3597
|
VanDenHeuvel, Rochelle
|
|
InGensa, Inc.
|
(218) 259-5072
|
Vanderplats, Brent
|
|
Ada-Borup West #2910
|
|
VanDerStad, Alan
|
|
Park Rapids ISD #309
|
(218) 255-3631
|
VanderWeyst, Lynn
|
|
Staples-Motley ISD#2170
|
218-894-2431
|
VanHeuveln, Scott
|
|
MACCRAY ISD#2180
|
(320) 367-2396 EXT
|
Vannelli, Matt
|
|
Viking Automatic Sprinkler Co.
|
|
Verdick, Matt
|
|
Rice County
|
(507) 332-6105
|
Virnig, Bianca
|
|
BrightWorks (Metro ECSU)
|
(612) 638-1512
|
Vohnoutka, Wes
|
|
Prior Lake-Savage ISD#719
|
(612) 598-4995
|
Vomachka, Judy
|
|
Warroad Schools
|
|
Vomela, Joe
|
|
Hallberg Engineering Inc.
|
(651) 748-1100
|
Vouk, Dave
|
|
Rocori ISD#750
|
|
Vranak, Erica
|
|
TSI Inc.
|
(651) 765-3763
|
Vredenburg, Kurt
|
|
Interrmediate District #287
|
|
Vreeland, Angela
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 744-2651
|
Vrklan, Todd
|
|
LeSueur/Henderson Schools
|
|
Wagner, Joe
|
|
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial #2071
|
507-726-2110
|
Wald, Tim
|
|
White Bear Lake ISD#624
|
(651) 238-2484
|
Waletzko, John
|
|
Bradbury Stamm Construction
|
(320) 253-2411
|
Walseth, Sam
|
|
|
|
Waren, Peter
|
|
Forbo Flooring Inc.
|
(612) 475-2000
|
Warner, Dan
|
|
Northfield ISD#659
|
(507) 645-3480
|
Warzeha, Mike
|
|
|
(952) 475-2374
|
Webber, Jay
|
|
Webber Recreational Design Inc.
|
(612) 581-4704
|
Weber, John
|
|
Southern Minnesota Inspection
|
(507) 257-3742
|
Wedebrand, Drew
|
|
Jackson County Central ISD#2895
|
|
Weekley, Ben
|
|
Detroit Lakes ISD#22
|
(218) 847-9271
|
Weigel, Mike
|
|
Retired Members
|
(612) 638-1505
|
Weinbrenner, Roger
|
|
Minnesota Sodding Company
|
(651) 301-9004
|
Weir, Pat
|
|
Institute for Environmental Assessment
|
(507) 345-8818
|
Weiss, Scott
|
|
V.i.P.S.
|
(319) 377-4078
|
Welch, Tom
|
|
St. Charles ISD #858
|
(507) 932-4420
|
Wendel, Lee
|
|
SFM Mutual Insurance Co
|
(952) 838-4425
|
West, Ryan
|
|
Waseca ISD#829
|
(507) 835-3000
|
Westbrock, Joe
|
|
Nardini Fire Equipment Co of ND
|
(701) 235-4224
|
Westlund, Dan
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(612) 437-7682
|
Whiteley, Tyler
|
|
|
|
Whiting, Judd
|
|
NE Metro ISD 916
|
(651) 415-5396
|
Whittemore, Scott
|
|
Nor-Son, Inc.
|
(218) 822-2017
|
Wiener, Wayne
|
|
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrose ISD#2364
|
|
Wikert, Jessica
|
|
Goodridge Schools
|
(218) 378-4134
|
Wilhelmy, Andy
|
|
Chisago Lakes ISD#2144
|
(651) 213-2009
|
Willaert, Steven
|
|
Retired Members
|
(507) 795-4083
|
Willger, Tony
|
|
Stillwater ISD#834
|
(651) 351-8374
|
Williams, Forrest
|
|
MN State Fire Marshal Division
|
(651) 215-0507
|
Williams, James (J.J.)
|
|
|
(507) 634-1100
|
Willing, Nicholas
|
|
Mitsubishi Electric Trane HVAC
|
(763) 276-3566
|
Willing, Nick
|
|
Mitsubishi Electric Trane HVAC
|
(763) 276-3566
|
Wilmot, Chris
|
|
Cambridge-Isanti ISD#911
|
(763) 689-6211
|
Wilson, Jim
|
|
Wendel
|
(612) 332-1401
|
Wilson, Randy
|
|
Hillyard Inc.
|
(218) 371-1598
|
Wilton, Brock
|
|
|
(218) 721-7912
|
Windhorst, Bert
|
|
Snow Removal Group Inc.
|
(612) 382-5968
|
Winkels, Russ
|
|
|
(218) 346-6500 6201
|
Winn, Alex
|
|
Fridley ISD#14
|
(763)443-4487
|
Wirkus, James
|
|
Blue Earth ISD#2860
|
(507) 526-6501
|
Wirz, Cathy
|
|
St. Francis ISD#15
|
(763) 213-1881
|
Wirz, Chris
|
|
|
(763) 213-1883
|
Witherspoon, Clayton
|
|
Victaulic
|
(612) 704-5098
|
Wokson, Craig
|
|
Osseo ISD#279
|
(763) 391-7198
|
Wolfram, Mike
|
|
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage ISD#191
|
(952) 707-2355
|
Wolleat, Earl
|
|
Retired Members
|
218-330-7570
|
Wood, Jamin
|
|
NE Metro ISD 916
|
(651) 415-5568
|
Woodard, Mert
|
|
Edina ISD#273
|
|
Woodruff, Matt
|
|
Larson Engineering, Inc.
|
(651) 481-9120
|
Woodward, Scott
|
|
All State Communication
|
(612) 849-2752
|
Woodworth, Terry
|
|
Monticello ISD#882
|
(612) 282-8518
|
Worke, John
|
|
Blooming Prairie Schools
|
(507) 583-4426 x434
|
Worsham, Harlan
|
|
Solid Rock Construction
|
(763) 270-5058
|
Wright, Ramona
|
|
The Blake School
|
952-988-3480
|
Wroolie, Dustin
|
|
Nevis Public Schools
|
(218) 652-3500
|
Yost, Eric
|
|
Mulcahy Company
|
(651) 686-8588
|
Young, Clark
|
|
unclogdrains.com
|
(612) 280-2284
|
Young, Seth
|
|
Holdingford ISD#738
|
(320) 249-5676
|
Yust, Wayne
|
|
Cambridge-Isanti ISD#911
|
|
Zach, Gabrielsen
|
|
Mankato ISD#77
|
(507) 387-3461
|
Zachman, Adam
|
|
New York Mills ISD#553
|
(218) 385-4204
|
Zajac, Dave
|
|
Orono ISD # 278
|
(612) 986-2205
|
Zaudtke, David
|
|
Tri City United
|
|
Zellmann, Leon
|
|
Eastern Carver County Schools ISD#112
|
(952) 556-6997
|
Zellmer, Katie
|
|
Urban Elevator Service MN, LLC
|
(952) 495-3266
|
Zernechel, Greg
|
|
St. Paul ISD#625
|
(651) 744-4667
|
Zerwas, Terrance J.
|
|
Big Lake Schools
|
(763) 262-5148
|
Ziemet, Ed
|
|
Shakopee ISD#720
|
|
Zierden Carter, Catherine
|
|
Roseville ISD#623
|
|
Zwisler, Mike
|
|
Tessman Co.
|
(720) 231-5582
|
|
|
|